Offenbacher Rosenhöhe-Waldlauf am 30.03.2003
10 km, Einlaufliste
Platz Name Jg Klasse Verein Zeit
1. Werner, Frederic 80 MHK A3K-Berlin 35:36 min
2. Bezold, Marcus 73 M30 PSV GW Kassel 36:06 min
3. Amborn, Ulrich 57 M45 LG Offenbach 36:24 min
4. Weidl, Michael 66 M35 LG Offenbach 37:39 min
5. Reutzel, André 75 MHK SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 37:58 min
6. Nouri, Karim 70 M30 o. V. 38:31 min
7. Kirschey, Dr. Michael 59 M40 LAZ Rodenbach 38:40 min
8. Weber, Thilo 82 MHK TS Ober-Roden 38:53 min
9. Arndt, Sascha 67 M35 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 39:00 min
10. Wirth, Hartmut 49 M50 TG Obertshausen 39:23 min
11. Wedi, Thomas 62 M40 LG Offenbach 39:32 min
12. Zinn, Matthias 66 M35 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 39:39 min
13. Kendl, Helmut 56 M45 TSV Berkersheim 39:51 min
14. Wenzel, Karlheinz 45 M55 TV Haibach 40:24 min
15. Müller, Markus 69 M30 LG Offenbach 40:54 min
16. Pannek, Klaus 43 M60 LG Seligenstadt 40:55 min
17. Wiebelhaus, Jost 71 M30 Frankfurter Laufshop 41:00 min
18. Franz, Andreas 70 M30 BELC 89 Frankfurt 41:01 min
19. Bergmann, Thomas 62 M40 LG GroßKrotzenburg 41:02 min
20. Kamb, Martin 61 M40 o. V. 41:23 min
21. Richter, Gerd 54 M45 Fechenheimer LT 2000 41:27 min
22. Wilzbach, Volker 66 M35 TS Ober-Roden 41:29 min
23. Vogel, Eckhard 40 M60 LG Offenbach 41:31 min
24. Fongar, Hermann 55 M45 LG Rodgau 41:56 min
25. Bosshardt, Guido 69 M30 BELC 89 Frankfurt 42:00 min
26. Vahle, Bernd 58 M45 Spiridon Frankfurt 42:12 min
27. Zimmer, Jörg 67 M35 o. V. 42:25 min
28. Kässner, Jürgen 42 M60 SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 42:30 min
29. Straub, Werner 59 M40 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 42:34 min
30. Behrendt, Ulrich 48 M55 LG Dreieichenhain 42:50 min
31. Ritter, Jürgen 55 M45 Offenbacher LC 42:58 min
32. Wahl, Udo 43 M60 LG Seligenstadt 43:05 min
33. Glischinski, Jaroslaw 68 M35 o. V. 43:06 min
34. Thiem, Michael 57 M45 Tria Team Seligenstadt 43:07 min
35. Alesi, Michael 46 M55 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 43:10 min
36. Schultheis, Erich 60 M40 TV Langenselbold 43:21 min
37. Heyser, Uwe 61 M40 o. V. 43:24 min
38. Freyer, Helmut 64 M35 BELC 89 Frankfurt 43:27 min
39. Petri, Stephan 63 M40 Spvgg. Dietesheim 43:27 min
40. Straub, Annette 59 W40 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 43:28 min
41. Becker, Ulrich 38 M65 u.ä. LG Offenbach 43:29 min
42. Kühn, Siegfried 55 M45 LG Offenbach 43:49 min
43. Hutzer, Josef 38 M65 u.ä. LG Seligenstadt 43:51 min
44. Leylek, Orhan 53 M50 RLT Rodgau 44:21 min
45. Wirth, Dorothee 53 W50 TG Obertshausen 44:22 min
46. Wirth, Kathrin 83 WHK TG Obertshausen 44:28 min
47. Mohn, Jürgen 59 M40 LAZ Rodenbach 44:32 min
48. Metzler, Alan 52 M50 SC Steinberg 44:55 min
49. Orsag, Stefan 45 M55 LuT Aschaffenburg 45:03 min
50. Freynick, Holger 63 M40 LG Offenbach 45:27 min
51. Seißinger, Horst 57 M45 LG Schampus 07 45:49 min
52. Krause, Erhard 64 M35 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 45:52 min
53. Wedí, Christiane 62 W40 o. V. 46:05 min
54. Weigele, Marion 66 W35 LG Hemsbach 46:07 min
55. Lotz, Dieter 42 M60 TSG Fechenheim 46:08 min
56. Müller, Burkhard 59 M40 LAZ Rodenbach 46:12 min
57. Oliveri, Giuseppe 53 M50 o. V. 46:26 min
58. Tauch, Markus 73 M30 1. Tri Team Gütersloh 46:36 min
59. Frohne, Freimuth 43 M60 TSV Berkersheim 46:36 min
60. Tatí, Salvatore 79 MHK o. V. 46:42 min
61. Weber, Martin 60 M40 LAZ Mühlheim 46:54 min
62. Frank, Bernd 59 M40 o. V. 47:05 min
63. Granata, Gabriel 41 M60 TSG Fechenheim 47:14 min
64. Düring, Horst 53 M50 o. V. 47:18 min
65. Pfeilschifter, Oswald 36 M65 u.ä. TSG Fechenheim 47:19 min
66. Langmaack, Heinz 38 M65 u.ä. o. V. 47:24 min
67. Ditzinger, Alfred 34 M65 u.ä. TSG Fechenheim 47:26 min
68. Maiß, Klaus 60 M40 Skiclub Offenbach 47:33 min
69. Westpfahl, Daniela 72 W30 Frankfurter Laufshop 47:34 min
70. Harchaouen, Mostafa 60 M40 LG Rodgau 47:39 min
71. Vahle, Christiane 61 W40 Spiridon Frankfurt 48:06 min
72. Beele, Uwe 60 M40 RLT Rodgau 48:22 min
73. Gramlich, Gregor 73 M30 EOSC 48:38 min
74. Schneider, Wilfried 43 M60 BSG Siemens 48:44 min
75. Müller, Hans Wilhelm 36 M65 u.ä. TSG Fechenheim 48:51 min
76. Brindoepke, Gerhard 50 M50 TG Hoechst 1847 48:52 min
77. Poggendorff, Frank 68 M35 o. V. 48:57 min
78. Herdt, Bernd 60 M40 Coca-Cola Offenbach 49:22 min
79. Maul, Thomas 51 M50 Offenbacher LC 49:30 min
80. Galasso, Giuseppe 53 M50 o. V. 49:43 min
81. Jäger, Marion 65 W35 LG Rodgau 49:50 min
82. Pfeifer, Stefan 64 M35 o. V. 49:53 min
83. Meyer, Christian 63 M40 o. V. 50:21 min
84. Stanek, Lothar 53 M50 LG Offenbach 50:24 min
85. Culek, Gudrun 59 W45 Fechenheimer LT 2000 50:28 min
86. Stelling, Hartwig 41 M60 o. V. 51:07 min
87. Glischinski, Mariola 71 W30 o. V. 51:27 min
88. Glischinski, Bozena 70 W30 o. V. 51:27 min
89. Keim, Michael 69 M30 LAZ Rodenbach 51:38 min
90. Schönbeck, Dirk 75 MHK o. V. 51:47 min
91. Piontkowski, Sabine 65 W35 TSV Mainaschaff 51:56 min
92. Heeg, Dagmar 40 W60 u.ä. Offenbacher LC 51:59 min
93. Leylek, Katharina 58 W45 RLT Rodgau 52:01 min
94. Friedrich, Patricia 65 W35 PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 52:09 min
95. Dieter, Helmut 55 M45 o. V. 52:10 min
96. Gumbmann, Detlev 55 M45 LG Rodgau 52:12 min
97. Rösch, Matthias 69 M30 o. V. 52:15 min
98. Muth, Jürgen 64 M35 o. V. 52:19 min
99. Schmid, Alfons 42 M60 o. V. 52:42 min
100. Haupt, Waltraut 50 W50 Fechenheimer LT 2000 52:48 min
101. Louis, Peter 56 M45 PSV 52:49 min
102. Dostal, Benjamin 74 MHK o. V. 53:08 min
103. Happ-Wahl, Marita 59 W40 Offenbacher LC 53:22 min
104. Wiedmann, Carlo 64 M35 o. V. 53:26 min
105. Gräber-Seißlinger, Ute 58 W45 LG Schampus 07 53:37 min
106. Schöffner, Klaus 55 M45 LG Schampus 07 53:46 min
107. Sonnenberg, Hans-Jürgen 64 M35 o. V. 53:56 min
108. Ritter, Heike 56 W45 LG Rodgau 53:59 min
109. Jäger, Doris 74 WHK o. V. 53:59 min
110. Liederbach, Rosalba 62 W40 LAZ Mühlheim 54:04 min
111. Wilke, Reinhard 50 M50 BSG Siemens 54:06 min
112. Schwisselmann, Stefan 82 MHK o. V. 54:11 min
113. Nix, Selly 71 W30 o. V. 54:43 min
114. Dürr, Esther 74 WHK o. V. 55:17 min
115. Loddeke, Uwe 61 M40 o. V. 55:35 min
116. Truschkowski, Klaus 54 M45 Ginnheimer LT 55:51 min
117. Grundies, Antonia 68 W35 o. V. 56:00 min
118. Groß, Barbara 46 W55 LAZ Mühlheim 56:16 min
119. Fehres, Doris 66 W35 LAZ Mühlheim 56:30 min
120. Dieter, Helga 61 W40 o. V. 56:39 min
121. Haus, Elke 52 W50 BSG Stadt 0ffenbach 57:23 min
122. Meyer, Christiane 73 W30 BSG Allianz 58:36 min
123. Gothe, Bernd 44 M55 BSG Allianz 58:39 min
124. Franz, Babette 69 W30 o. V. 58:56 min
125. Schindler, Kerstin 61 W40 LG Rodgau 59:17 min
126. Niedner, Frank 41 M60 BSG Siemens 59:24 min
127. Krieger, Wolfgang 37 M40 Gymnasion Offenbach 59:26 min
128. Baumann, Irmgard 37 W60 u.ä. SG Rosenhöhe 1:01:24 h
129. Diehl, Sven 77 MHK o. V. 1:01:35 h
130. Matijevic, Ralph 51 M50 LG Schampus 07 1:02:09 h
131. Röhrig, Elsbeth 47 W55 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 1:02:13 h
132. Louis, Anke 56 W45 o. V. 1:02:25 h
133. Richter, Inge 50 W50 Fechenheimer LT 2000 1:02:43 h
134. Kaminski, Saskja 75 WHK o. V. 1:03:25 h
135. Wheelhouse, Nina 74 WHK o. V. 1:03:26 h
136. Vonrhein, Karola 58 W45 o. V. 1:04:39 h
137. Liederbach, Fritz 61 M40 LAZ Mühlheim 1:04:40 h
138. Breimer, Jürgen 53 M50 o. V. 1:04:46 h
139. Niemeier, Sabine 73 W30 LG Schampus 07 1:05:00 h
140. Schock, Horst 47 M55 o. V. 1:05:04 h
141. Seng, Maria 26 W60 u.ä. Skiclub Offenbach 1:05:09 h
142. Arndt, Sigrid 43 W60 u.ä. SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 1:05:42 h
143. Lange, Monika 51 W50 LT Offenbach 1:05:53 h
144. Kuhlmann, Friedrich 23 M65 u.ä. o. V. 1:12:34 h
10 km, MHK
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Werner, Frederic 80 A3K-Berlin 35:36 min
2. Reutzel, André 75 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 37:58 min
3. Weber, Thilo 82 TS Ober-Roden 38:53 min
4. Tatí, Salvatore 79 o. V. 46:42 min
5. Schönbeck, Dirk 75 o. V. 51:47 min
6. Dostal, Benjamin 74 o. V. 53:08 min
7. Schwisselmann, Stefan 82 o. V. 54:11 min
8. Diehl, Sven 77 o. V. 1:01:35 h
10 km, M30
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Bezold, Marcus 73 PSV GW Kassel 36:06 min
2. Nouri, Karim 70 o. V. 38:31 min
3. Müller, Markus 69 LG Offenbach 40:54 min
4. Wiebelhaus, Jost 71 Frankfurter Laufshop 41:00 min
5. Franz, Andreas 70 BELC 89 Frankfurt 41:01 min
6. Bosshardt, Guido 69 BELC 89 Frankfurt 42:00 min
7. Tauch, Markus 73 1. Tri Team Gütersloh 46:36 min
8. Gramlich, Gregor 73 EOSC 48:38 min
9. Keim, Michael 69 LAZ Rodenbach 51:38 min
10. Rösch, Matthias 69 o. V. 52:15 min
10 km, M35
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Weidl, Michael 66 LG Offenbach 37:39 min
2. Arndt, Sascha 67 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 39:00 min
3. Zinn, Matthias 66 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 39:39 min
4. Wilzbach, Volker 66 TS Ober-Roden 41:29 min
5. Zimmer, Jörg 67 o. V. 42:25 min
6. Glischinski, Jaroslaw 68 o. V. 43:06 min
7. Freyer, Helmut 64 BELC 89 Frankfurt 43:27 min
8. Krause, Erhard 64 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 45:52 min
9. Poggendorff, Frank 68 o. V. 48:57 min
10. Pfeifer, Stefan 64 o. V. 49:53 min
11. Muth, Jürgen 64 o. V. 52:19 min
12. Wiedmann, Carlo 64 o. V. 53:26 min
13. Sonnenberg, Hans-Jürgen 64 o. V. 53:56 min
10 km, M40
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Kirschey, Dr. Michael 59 LAZ Rodenbach 38:40 min
2. Wedi, Thomas 62 LG Offenbach 39:32 min
3. Bergmann, Thomas 62 LG GroßKrotzenburg 41:02 min
4. Kamb, Martin 61 o. V. 41:23 min
5. Straub, Werner 59 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 42:34 min
6. Schultheis, Erich 60 TV Langenselbold 43:21 min
7. Heyser, Uwe 61 o. V. 43:24 min
8. Petri, Stephan 63 Spvgg. Dietesheim 43:27 min
9. Mohn, Jürgen 59 LAZ Rodenbach 44:32 min
10. Freynick, Holger 63 LG Offenbach 45:27 min
11. Müller, Burkhard 59 LAZ Rodenbach 46:12 min
12. Weber, Martin 60 LAZ Mühlheim 46:54 min
13. Frank, Bernd 59 o. V. 47:05 min
14. Maiß, Klaus 60 Skiclub Offenbach 47:33 min
15. Harchaouen, Mostafa 60 LG Rodgau 47:39 min
16. Beele, Uwe 60 RLT Rodgau 48:22 min
17. Herdt, Bernd 60 Coca-Cola Offenbach 49:22 min
18. Meyer, Christian 63 o. V. 50:21 min
19. Loddeke, Uwe 61 o. V. 55:35 min
20. Krieger, Wolfgang 37 Gymnasion Offenbach 59:26 min
21. Liederbach, Fritz 61 LAZ Mühlheim 1:04:40 h
10 km, M45
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Amborn, Ulrich 57 LG Offenbach 36:24 min
2. Kendl, Helmut 56 TSV Berkersheim 39:51 min
3. Richter, Gerd 54 Fechenheimer LT 2000 41:27 min
4. Fongar, Hermann 55 LG Rodgau 41:56 min
5. Vahle, Bernd 58 Spiridon Frankfurt 42:12 min
6. Ritter, Jürgen 55 Offenbacher LC 42:58 min
7. Thiem, Michael 57 Tria Team Seligenstadt 43:07 min
8. Kühn, Siegfried 55 LG Offenbach 43:49 min
9. Seißinger, Horst 57 LG Schampus 07 45:49 min
10. Dieter, Helmut 55 o. V. 52:10 min
11. Gumbmann, Detlev 55 LG Rodgau 52:12 min
12. Louis, Peter 56 PSV 52:49 min
13. Schöffner, Klaus 55 LG Schampus 07 53:46 min
14. Truschkowski, Klaus 54 Ginnheimer LT 55:51 min
10 km, M50
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Wirth, Hartmut 49 TG Obertshausen 39:23 min
2. Leylek, Orhan 53 RLT Rodgau 44:21 min
3. Metzler, Alan 52 SC Steinberg 44:55 min
4. Oliveri, Giuseppe 53 o. V. 46:26 min
5. Düring, Horst 53 o. V. 47:18 min
6. Brindoepke, Gerhard 50 TG Hoechst 1847 48:52 min
7. Maul, Thomas 51 Offenbacher LC 49:30 min
8. Galasso, Giuseppe 53 o. V. 49:43 min
9. Stanek, Lothar 53 LG Offenbach 50:24 min
10. Wilke, Reinhard 50 BSG Siemens 54:06 min
11. Matijevic, Ralph 51 LG Schampus 07 1:02:09 h
12. Breimer, Jürgen 53 o. V. 1:04:46 h
10 km, M55
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Wenzel, Karlheinz 45 TV Haibach 40:24 min
2. Behrendt, Ulrich 48 LG Dreieichenhain 42:50 min
3. Alesi, Michael 46 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 43:10 min
4. Orsag, Stefan 45 LuT Aschaffenburg 45:03 min
5. Gothe, Bernd 44 BSG Allianz 58:39 min
6. Schock, Horst 47 o. V. 1:05:04 h
10 km, M60
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Pannek, Klaus 43 LG Seligenstadt 40:55 min
2. Vogel, Eckhard 40 LG Offenbach 41:31 min
3. Kässner, Jürgen 42 SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 42:30 min
4. Wahl, Udo 43 LG Seligenstadt 43:05 min
5. Lotz, Dieter 42 TSG Fechenheim 46:08 min
6. Frohne, Freimuth 43 TSV Berkersheim 46:36 min
7. Granata, Gabriel 41 TSG Fechenheim 47:14 min
8. Schneider, Wilfried 43 BSG Siemens 48:44 min
9. Stelling, Hartwig 41 o. V. 51:07 min
10. Schmid, Alfons 42 o. V. 52:42 min
11. Niedner, Frank 41 BSG Siemens 59:24 min
10 km, M65 u.ä.
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Becker, Ulrich 38 LG Offenbach 43:29 min
2. Hutzer, Josef 38 LG Seligenstadt 43:51 min
3. Pfeilschifter, Oswald 36 TSG Fechenheim 47:19 min
4. Langmaack, Heinz 38 o. V. 47:24 min
5. Ditzinger, Alfred 34 TSG Fechenheim 47:26 min
6. Müller, Hans Wilhelm 36 TSG Fechenheim 48:51 min
7. Kuhlmann, Friedrich 23 o. V. 1:12:34 h
10 km, WHK
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Wirth, Kathrin 83 TG Obertshausen 44:28 min
2. Jäger, Doris 74 o. V. 53:59 min
3. Dürr, Esther 74 o. V. 55:17 min
4. Kaminski, Saskja 75 o. V. 1:03:25 h
5. Wheelhouse, Nina 74 o. V. 1:03:26 h
10 km, W30
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Westpfahl, Daniela 72 Frankfurter Laufshop 47:34 min
2. Glischinski, Mariola 71 o. V. 51:27 min
3. Glischinski, Bozena 70 o. V. 51:27 min
4. Nix, Selly 71 o. V. 54:43 min
5. Meyer, Christiane 73 BSG Allianz 58:36 min
6. Franz, Babette 69 o. V. 58:56 min
7. Niemeier, Sabine 73 LG Schampus 07 1:05:00 h
10 km, W35
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Weigele, Marion 66 LG Hemsbach 46:07 min
2. Jäger, Marion 65 LG Rodgau 49:50 min
3. Piontkowski, Sabine 65 TSV Mainaschaff 51:56 min
4. Friedrich, Patricia 65 PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 52:09 min
5. Grundies, Antonia 68 o. V. 56:00 min
6. Fehres, Doris 66 LAZ Mühlheim 56:30 min
10 km, W40
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Straub, Annette 59 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 43:28 min
2. Wedí, Christiane 62 o. V. 46:05 min
3. Vahle, Christiane 61 Spiridon Frankfurt 48:06 min
4. Happ-Wahl, Marita 59 Offenbacher LC 53:22 min
5. Liederbach, Rosalba 62 LAZ Mühlheim 54:04 min
6. Dieter, Helga 61 o. V. 56:39 min
7. Schindler, Kerstin 61 LG Rodgau 59:17 min
10 km, W45
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Culek, Gudrun 59 Fechenheimer LT 2000 50:28 min
2. Leylek, Katharina 58 RLT Rodgau 52:01 min
3. Gräber-Seißlinger, Ute 58 LG Schampus 07 53:37 min
4. Ritter, Heike 56 LG Rodgau 53:59 min
5. Louis, Anke 56 o. V. 1:02:25 h
6. Vonrhein, Karola 58 o. V. 1:04:39 h
10 km, W50
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Wirth, Dorothee 53 TG Obertshausen 44:22 min
2. Haupt, Waltraut 50 Fechenheimer LT 2000 52:48 min
3. Haus, Elke 52 BSG Stadt 0ffenbach 57:23 min
4. Richter, Inge 50 Fechenheimer LT 2000 1:02:43 h
5. Lange, Monika 51 LT Offenbach 1:05:53 h
10 km, W55
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Groß, Barbara 46 LAZ Mühlheim 56:16 min
2. Röhrig, Elsbeth 47 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 1:02:13 h
10 km, W60 u.ä.
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Heeg, Dagmar 40 Offenbacher LC 51:59 min
2. Baumann, Irmgard 37 SG Rosenhöhe 1:01:24 h
3. Seng, Maria 26 Skiclub Offenbach 1:05:09 h
4. Arndt, Sigrid 43 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 1:05:42 h
2,6 km, Einlaufliste
Platz Name Jg Klasse Verein Zeit
1. Panthöfer, Peter 80 Maenner LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 7:58 min
2. Hersel, Frithjof 74 Maenner SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 7:59 min
3. Thillainathan, Mayoorathan 86 MJB LAZ Bruchköbel 8:10 min
4. Reinke, Ingbert 77 Maenner SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 8:23 min
5. Wernig, Sebastian 87 MJB LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 8:23 min
6. Kirsch, Dominic 85 MJA SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 8:30 min
7. Röhrig, Jonas 86 MJB TS Ober-Roden 8:31 min
8. Ehmer, Jan 86 MJB SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 8:36 min
9. Bahl, Thomas 64 Maenner LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 8:39 min
10. Straub, Armin 83 Maenner SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 8:53 min
11. Stumpf, Holger 76 Maenner SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 8:53 min
12. Straub, Martin 85 MJA SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 8:53 min
13. Kilgenstein, Manuel 86 MJB SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 8:54 min
14. Straub, Karin 87 WJB SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 9:07 min
15. Picard, Sebastian 86 MJB TG Obertshausen 9:16 min
16. Szogs, Stephan 84 MJA LAZ Bruchköbel 9:41 min
17. Fongar, Hermann 55 Maenner LG Rodgau 9:43 min
18. Kopp, Christina 84 WJA SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 9:47 min
19. Schuder, Klaus 63 Maenner LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 9:56 min
20. Becher, Jan 87 MJB LG Rodgau 10:01 min
21. Wolf, Alexander 87 MJB SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 10:07 min
22. Straub, Annette 59 Frauen SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 10:32 min
23. Geißler, Markus 85 MJA LAZ Rodenbach 10:33 min
24. Klein, Frederic 87 MJB LG Rodgau 10:34 min
25. Wolf, Alexander 84 MJA TG Obertshausen 10:47 min
26. Wesch, Daniel 87 MJB LG Rodgau 11:26 min
27. Iljkic, Ana 86 WJB LG Seligenstadt 11:28 min
28. Hoffmann, Dieter 62 Maenner LG Rodgau 11:52 min
29. Balles, Melanie 80 Frauen SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 11:59 min
30. Gerstner, Uwe 59 Maenner o. V. 12:07 min
31. Nungeß, Klaus 62 Maenner LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 12:13 min
32. Treydte, Ines 87 WJB LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 12:45 min
33. Gerstner, Niklas 91 MJB SV Dreieichenhain 13:25 min
34. Iljkic, Martina 82 Frauen LG Seligenstadt 13:37 min
35. Pfaff, Sandra 70 Frauen LG Seligenstadt 13:38 min
36. Arndt, Sigrid 43 Frauen SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 15:10 min
37. Völger, Jürgen 60 Maenner TSG Oberursel 15:13 min
38. König, Melanie 68 Frauen o. V. 19:18 min
39. Grossmann, Uta 68 Frauen o. V. 19:19 min
40. Scholtissyk, Simon 79 Maenner o. V. 22:19 min
41. Krieger, Wolfgang 63 Maenner Gymnasion Offenbach 22:19 min
2,6 km, Maenner
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Panthöfer, Peter 80 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 7:58 min
2. Hersel, Frithjof 74 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 7:59 min
3. Reinke, Ingbert 77 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 8:23 min
4. Bahl, Thomas 64 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 8:39 min
5. Straub, Armin 83 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 8:53 min
6. Stumpf, Holger 76 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 8:53 min
7. Fongar, Hermann 55 LG Rodgau 9:43 min
8. Schuder, Klaus 63 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 9:56 min
9. Hoffmann, Dieter 62 LG Rodgau 11:52 min
10. Gerstner, Uwe 59 o. V. 12:07 min
11. Nungeß, Klaus 62 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 12:13 min
12. Völger, Jürgen 60 TSG Oberursel 15:13 min
13. Scholtissyk, Simon 79 o. V. 22:19 min
14. Krieger, Wolfgang 63 Gymnasion Offenbach 22:19 min
2,6 km, Frauen
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Straub, Annette 59 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 10:32 min
2. Balles, Melanie 80 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 11:59 min
3. Iljkic, Martina 82 LG Seligenstadt 13:37 min
4. Pfaff, Sandra 70 LG Seligenstadt 13:38 min
5. Arndt, Sigrid 43 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 15:10 min
6. König, Melanie 68 o. V. 19:18 min
7. Grossmann, Uta 68 o. V. 19:19 min
2,6 km, MJA
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Kirsch, Dominic 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 8:30 min
2. Straub, Martin 85 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 8:53 min
3. Szogs, Stephan 84 LAZ Bruchköbel 9:41 min
4. Geißler, Markus 85 LAZ Rodenbach 10:33 min
5. Wolf, Alexander 84 TG Obertshausen 10:47 min
2,6 km, MJB
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Thillainathan, Mayoorathan 86 LAZ Bruchköbel 8:10 min
2. Wernig, Sebastian 87 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 8:23 min
3. Röhrig, Jonas 86 TS Ober-Roden 8:31 min
4. Ehmer, Jan 86 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 8:36 min
5. Kilgenstein, Manuel 86 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 8:54 min
6. Picard, Sebastian 86 TG Obertshausen 9:16 min
7. Becher, Jan 87 LG Rodgau 10:01 min
8. Wolf, Alexander 87 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 10:07 min
9. Klein, Frederic 87 LG Rodgau 10:34 min
10. Wesch, Daniel 87 LG Rodgau 11:26 min
11. Gerstner, Niklas 91 SV Dreieichenhain 13:25 min
2,6 km, WJA
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Kopp, Christina 84 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 9:47 min
2,6 km, WJB
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Straub, Karin 87 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 9:07 min
2. Iljkic, Ana 86 LG Seligenstadt 11:28 min
3. Treydte, Ines 87 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 12:45 min
2050 m, M15
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Koppert, Axel 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 7:36 min
2. Rohm, Knut 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 7:45 min
3. Eckhardt, Christian 88 TSG Kleinostheim 7:55 min
4. Heidl, Markus 88 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 7:59 min
5. Winkler, Alexander 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 8:43 min
6. Kössler, Pascal 88 TV Langenselbold 9:05 min
7. Jakob, Daniel 88 TS Großauheim 9:29 min
2050 m, M14
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Puglisi, Enrico 89 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 8:01 min
2. Kurt, Ferdi 89 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 8:27 min
3. Zengerle, Martin 89 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 8:37 min
4. Wippich, Christopher 89 LAZ Mühlheim 8:41 min
5. Danijel, Pelic 89 LG Offenbach 10:07 min
1550 m, M13
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Straub, Benjamin 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 5:40 min
2. Pfaff, Sascha 90 LG Seligenstadt 6:05 min
3. Woschek, Andreas 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 6:20 min
4. Schreckinger, Patric 90 LAZ Rodenbach 6:33 min
5. Erk, Carl-Philipp 90 LG Offenbach 6:36 min
6. Rajeentan, Tanusan 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 7:23 min
1550 m, M12
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Scholz, Robin 91 LG Maintal 6:13 min
2. Gäbert, Felix 91 SKG Sprendlingen 6:16 min
3. Wilhelm, Alexander 91 LG Offenbach 6:18 min
4. Becker, Sebastian 91 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 6:26 min
5. Price, Christopher 91 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 6:27 min
6. Tamme, Marcel 91 LG Rodgau 6:45 min
7. Stettner, Christoph 91 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 6:56 min
1550 m, M11
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Woschek, Matthäus 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 6:27 min
2. Bohmeier, Bernd 92 TV Windecken 6:34 min
3. Düring, Alexander 92 FSF Kloppenheim 6:52 min
4. Wolf, Samuel 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 6:53 min
5. Weber, Christopher 92 SKG Sprendlingen 7:05 min
6. Truschkowski, Malte 92 Ginnheimer LT 7:18 min
7. Chantzaras, Stefanos 92 LG Offenbach 7:35 min
8. Yadar, Wipul 92 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 7:38 min
9. Petri, Felix 92 LAZ Mühlheim 7:46 min
1550 m, M10
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Bodensohn, Matthias 93 LAZ Mühlheim 6:15 min
2. Cerasino, Marco 93 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 6:17 min
3. Weber, Gerwin 93 o. V. 6:19 min
4. Gerstner, Bastian 93 LG Dreieichenhain 6:24 min
5. Bornscheuer, Tobias 93 LAZ Mühlheim 7:00 min
6. Nikolenko, Daniil 93 LAZ Rodenbach 7:03 min
7. Beck, Alex 93 LG Rodgau 7:03 min
8. Welsch, Jona 93 TS Ober-Roden 7:05 min
9. Bus, Dominik 93 LAZ Rodenbach 7:07 min
10. Cikrak, Savas 93 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 7:08 min
11. Matzeit, Janis 93 LG Rodgau 7:21 min
12. Schöpf, Dominik 93 LAZ Rodenbach 7:21 min
13. Harwardt, Malte 93 TV Windecken 7:22 min
14. Perrot, Daniel 93 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 7:24 min
15. Middelmann, Felix 93 LG Rodgau 7:26 min
16. Weigt, Leander 93 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 7:38 min
17. Ritzer, Maurizio 93 LAZ Rodenbach 7:46 min
18. Schenke, Carsten 93 TS Ober-Roden 7:57 min
19. Mayer, Christoph 93 LAZ Rodenbach 8:01 min
20. Bernard, Paul 93 LG Offenbach 8:20 min
21. Fuhr, Tim 93 LG Offenbach 9:05 min
1050 m, M9
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Nungeß, Hendrik 94 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 4:19 min
2. Streb, Dominik 94 TV Windecken 4:21 min
3. Pivecka, Jan-Eicke 94 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 4:24 min
4. Hardegen, Marius 94 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 4:32 min
5. Mrosinsky, Alexander 94 LG Offenbach 4:34 min
6. Negro, Luca 94 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 4:34 min
7. Wolf, Johannes 94 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 4:36 min
8. Becker, Florian 94 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 4:36 min
9. Schuder, Nils 94 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 4:37 min
10. Rönninger, Dennis 94 LAZ Mühlheim 4:46 min
11. Albinger, Max 94 LAZ Mühlheim 4:48 min
12. Danjelian, Arman 94 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 4:50 min
13. Rosenberger, Lukas 94 LAZ Mühlheim 4:52 min
14. Kanter, Max 94 LAZ Rodenbach 4:55 min
15. Schmunk, Anton 94 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 4:57 min
16. Höfer, Tim 94 LAZ Rodenbach 5:06 min
17. Lukas, André 94 LAZ Rodenbach 5:34 min
1050 m, M8
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Rajeentan, Anusan 95 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 4:31 min
2. Weidl, Maximilian 95 SC Steinberg 4:43 min
3. Schillling, Patrick 95 LAZ Rodenbach 4:44 min
4. Bohmeier, Boris 95 TV Windecken 4:49 min
5. Schneider, Florian 95 LG Offenbach 4:55 min
6. Puglisi, Gian-Luca 96 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 4:59 min
7. Freynick, Alexander 95 LG Offenbach 5:06 min
8. Schmidt, Steffen 95 LAZ Rodenbach 5:14 min
9. Frölich, Marc 96 LAZ Rodenbach 5:17 min
10. Nagel, Alexander 96 LAZ Rodenbach 5:25 min
11. Streich, David 95 LG Offenbach 5:47 min
12. Jäger, Luis 95 LG Rodgau 7:09 min
2050 m, W15
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Straub, Kerstin 88 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 7:45 min
2. Menzel, Lara 88 SKG Sprendlingen 8:42 min
3. Ewig, Betty 88 LAZ Bruchköbel 8:44 min
4. Wiedenmann, Tanja 88 TS Ober-Roden 10:11 min
5. Mertins, Sarah 88 TS Ober-Roden 10:18 min
2050 m, W14
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Harder, Friederike 89 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 9:59 min
2. Rüger, Maria 89 LAZ Bruchköbel 10:17 min
3. Kraushaar, Bianca 89 LAZ Bruchköbel 10:37 min
1550 m, W13
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Puglisi, Virginia 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 6:24 min
2. Zitoun, Hajar 90 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 6:44 min
3. Viel, Viola 90 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 6:44 min
4. Zell, Nina 90 LAZ Bruchköbel 7:00 min
5. Drews, Svenja 90 LG Offenbach 7:00 min
6. Schönle, Jana 90 LG Offenbach 7:03 min
7. Pohlmann, Annika 90 LAZ Rodenbach 7:06 min
8. Lustig, Melanie 90 LAZ Bruchköbel 7:11 min
9. Kniß, Sonja 90 Offenbacher LC 7:39 min
10. Stock, Rebecca 90 LG Offenbach 9:15 min
1550 m, W12
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Rehmer, Yvonne 91 TV Windecken 6:39 min
2. Becker, Jennifer 91 LG Offenbach 7:05 min
3. Dreuth, Vanessa 91 LAZ Bruchköbel 7:13 min
4. Arik, Sitti 91 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 7:18 min
5. Wolf, Katharina 91 LAZ Rodenbach 7:20 min
6. Wey, Lara 91 LG Offenbach 7:21 min
7. Brandt, Anna-Lena 91 LAZ Bruchköbel 7:27 min
8. Kunzmann, Inga 91 LAZ Bruchköbel 7:29 min
9. Seipel, Nicole 91 LAZ Bruchköbel 7:33 min
10. Unger, Laura 91 LAZ Bruchköbel 7:33 min
11. Ruppert, Julia 91 TS Ober-Roden 7:34 min
12. Kleinschmitt, Carina 91 LG Rodgau 7:35 min
13. Rau, Sina 91 TV Windecken 7:40 min
14. Metzger, Sophia 91 TV Windecken 7:42 min
15. Kreuter, Anne 91 TV Windecken 7:43 min
16. Jung, Kerstin 91 LG Offenbach 7:45 min
17. Schindler, Martina 91 LG Rodgau 7:51 min
18. Ritzer, Prisca 91 LAZ Rodenbach 7:58 min
19. Keider, Tanja 92 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 8:02 min
20. Ritzer, Rahel 91 LAZ Rodenbach 8:23 min
21. Bommert, Andrea 91 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 8:53 min
1550 m, W11
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Snirny, Tara 92 SKG Sprendlingen 6:23 min
2. Frank, Julia 92 SKG Sprendlingen 6:43 min
3. Lang, Katharina 92 TV Windecken 6:47 min
4. Bilan, Lara 92 LG Offenbach 6:53 min
5. Worgul, Jennifer 92 LG Offenbach 6:54 min
6. Dinter, Vera 92 SKG Sprendlingen 6:58 min
7. Freynick, Laura 92 LG Offenbach 7:11 min
8. Menzel, Milena 92 SKG Sprendlingen 7:13 min
9. Lallié, Laura 92 SKG Sprendlingen 7:18 min
10. Dietz, Louise 92 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 7:19 min
11. Schneider, Lisa 92 LG Offenbach 7:41 min
12. Krämer, Maria 92 LG Offenbach 7:43 min
13. Ruth, Jennifer 92 TS Ober-Roden 7:54 min
14. Barchow, Jennifer 92 LG Offenbach 8:12 min
15. Styra, Claudia 92 LG Offenbach 8:25 min
1550 m, W10
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Hühn, Franziska 93 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 6:37 min
2. Cavara, Nikolina 93 LG Offenbach 6:56 min
3. Yildirim, Ayse 93 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 7:09 min
4. Scharmann, Vanessa 93 TV Windecken 7:14 min
5. Zankel, Damaris 93 SKG Sprendlingen 7:30 min
6. Rautenberg, Isabel 93 Spiridon Frankfurt 7:40 min
7. Stettner, Katharina 93 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 7:44 min
8. Kniß, Kerstin 93 Offenbacher LC 7:52 min
9. Hildebrand, Lisa 93 SKG Sprendlingen 7:56 min
10. Schmaus, Annika 93 LG Offenbach 8:01 min
11. Leiner, Isabel 93 LG Offenbach 8:17 min
12. Ayyildiz, Alev 93 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 8:31 min
13. Jüngling, Ann-Sofie 93 TV Windecken 8:39 min
14. Sepptke, Franziska 93 LG Rodgau 10:21 min
15. Gosev, Corinna 93 LG Rodgau 10:21 min
16. Gerber, Katja 93 LG Offenbach 10:22 min
1050 m, W9
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Wampula, Janine 94 LAZ Bruchköbel 4:21 min
2. Dietz, Michelle 94 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 4:26 min
3. Offenberg, Clara 94 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 4:37 min
4. Breimhorst, Tamara 94 MTV Urberach 4:38 min
5. Sydow, Constanze 94 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 4:50 min
6. Will, Katharina 94 TV Windecken 4:52 min
7. Moser, Sofie 94 TV Windecken 4:54 min
8. Kutsche, Sophia 94 LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. 4:58 min
9. Ritter, Julia 94 LG Rodgau 5:02 min
10. Friedrich, Julia 94 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 5:07 min
11. Holste, Marika 94 LAZ Mühlheim 5:10 min
12. Accorsini, Annkathtrin 94 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 5:19 min
13. Duttine, Janine 94 LAZ Mühlheim 5:19 min
14. Kleinschmitt, Isabella 94 LG Rodgau 5:22 min
15. Sobetzko, Olivia 94 SKG Sprendlingen 5:55 min
1050 m, W8
Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1. Menzel, Lea 96 SKG Sprendlingen 4:39 min
2. Lallié, Sarah 95 SKG Sprendlingen 5:01 min
3. Rautenberg, Laura 96 Spiridon Frankfurt 5:09 min
4. Rautenberg, Iris 95 Spiridon Frankfurt 5:09 min
5. Hesse, Jessica 95 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 5:17 min
6. Schneider, Marie 95 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 5:20 min
7. Straub, Ann-Kathrin 97 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 5:39 min
8. Dahdou, Sorayah 95 LG Rodgau 6:10 min
9. Elbert, Laura 96 LG Rodgau 6:15 min
LA-Manager - Infos zur Software: Th. Schenkel, Habichtsweg 17, 68623 Lampertheim, LA-Manager-Homepage