11. Offenbacher Rosenhöhe-Waldlauf Sportzentrum Rosenhöhe, am 03.03.2013 |
ERGEBNISLISTE |
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
152 |
Markhof, Yannick |
1996 |
|
LAZ Bruchköbel |
10:13 |
|
1. |
MO |
2. |
177 |
Bienenfeld, Davor Aaron |
1997 |
|
LG Offenbach |
10:17 |
+ 3 |
2. |
MO |
3. |
286 |
Sahitaj, Lulzim |
1992 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
10:50 |
+ 36 |
3. |
MO |
4. |
219 |
Potapczuk, Daniel |
1994 |
|
SC Steinberg |
11:04 |
+ 50 |
4. |
MO |
5. |
251 |
Gassem, Mohamed |
1979 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
11:31 |
+ 1:17 |
5. |
MO |
6. |
184 |
Szczuka, Thomas |
1959 |
|
LG Offenbach |
11:40 |
+ 1:27 |
6. |
MO |
7. |
180 |
Francos-Hohmann, Isabel |
1996 |
|
LG Offenbach |
12:09 |
+ 1:55 |
1. |
WO |
8. |
236 |
Bertschy-Abele, Hilke |
1964 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
12:50 |
+ 2:36 |
2. |
WO |
9. |
497 |
Potapczuk, Andrew |
1961 |
|
SC Steinberg |
12:58 |
+ 2:44 |
7. |
MO |
10. |
168 |
Ludwig, Frank |
1978 |
|
LG Neu-Isenburg-Heusenstamm |
13:03 |
+ 2:49 |
8. |
MO |
11. |
106 |
Stützel, Tami |
1997 |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt |
13:20 |
+ 3:06 |
3. |
WO |
12. |
188 |
Youssef, Alaaddin |
1997 |
|
LG Offenbach |
13:31 |
+ 3:17 |
9. |
MO |
13. |
255 |
Hamburger, Andreas |
1974 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
13:37 |
+ 3:23 |
10. |
MO |
14. |
498 |
Brylka, Xenia |
1996 |
|
SG Wiking |
13:48 |
+ 3:34 |
4. |
WO |
15. |
127 |
Lemke, Björn |
1999 |
|
kein Verein |
14:23 |
+ 4:09 |
11. |
MO |
16. |
178 |
Bienenfeld, Hannah |
2002 |
|
LG Offenbach |
14:24 |
+ 4:11 |
5. |
WO |
17. |
341 |
Heinzinger, Kimberly |
1997 |
|
TV Langenselbold |
14:26 |
+ 4:13 |
6. |
WO |
18. |
181 |
Grimm, Felix |
1997 |
|
LG Offenbach |
14:58 |
+ 4:44 |
12. |
MO |
19. |
150 |
Fernando, Meshan |
2000 |
|
LAC Rodenbach |
15:43 |
+ 5:29 |
13. |
MO |
20. |
185 |
Weimann, Annabel |
1997 |
|
LG Offenbach |
15:47 |
+ 5:33 |
7. |
WO |
21. |
225 |
Brylka, Martha |
1996 |
|
Sparta Bürgel |
15:51 |
+ 5:37 |
8. |
WO |
22. |
234 |
Becker, Garnet |
1968 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
16:06 |
+ 5:52 |
9. |
WO |
23. |
496 |
Haarstark, Sigurd |
1956 |
|
Brasiia Heusenstamm |
16:26 |
+ 6:12 |
14. |
MO |
24. |
339 |
Hackel, Peter |
1978 |
|
TV Langenselbold |
16:44 |
+ 6:30 |
15. |
MO |
25. |
175 |
Antunovic, Eva |
1996 |
|
LG Offenbach |
17:56 |
+ 7:42 |
10. |
WO |
26. |
151 |
Fernando, Shewin |
2005 |
|
LAC Rodenbach |
17:58 |
+ 7:45 |
16. |
MO |
27. |
118 |
Gensert, Carola |
1995 |
|
kein Verein |
17:59 |
+ 7:45 |
11. |
WO |
28. |
500 |
Bechhaus, Tabea |
2004 |
|
LAC Rodenbach |
18:41 |
+ 8:27 |
12. |
WO |
29. |
499 |
Milde, Liane |
2004 |
|
LG Bruchköbel |
18:42 |
+ 8:28 |
13. |
WO |
30. |
166 |
Kleffmann, Christian |
1966 |
|
LG Neu-Isenburg-Heusenstamm |
19:50 |
+ 9:37 |
17. |
MO |
31. |
167 |
Kleffmann, Dian Matthes |
1997 |
|
LG Neu-Isenburg-Heusenstamm |
19:54 |
+ 9:40 |
18. |
MO |
32. |
109 |
Neumann, Corinna |
1977 |
|
EOSC Offenbach |
19:55 |
+ 9:42 |
14. |
WO |
33. |
124 |
Kaiser, Daniela |
1968 |
|
kein Verein |
20:13 |
+ 9:59 |
15. |
WO |
34. |
136 |
Schott, Daniela |
1982 |
|
kein Verein |
22:19 |
+ 12:05 |
16. |
WO |
35. |
170 |
Waider, Christoph |
1972 |
|
LG Neu-Isenburg-Heusenstamm |
23:53 |
+ 13:39 |
19. |
MO |
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
435 |
Weber, Max |
1989 |
|
SC Oberursel |
34:17 |
|
1. |
M20 |
2. |
475 |
Hett, Rainer |
1966 |
|
SC Oberursel |
34:55 |
+ 37 |
1. |
M45 |
3. |
275 |
Ostermeier, Maximilian |
1988 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
35:43 |
+ 1:25 |
2. |
M20 |
4. |
284 |
Reinke, Ingbert |
1977 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
35:49 |
+ 1:31 |
1. |
M35 |
5. |
490 |
Müller, Thorsten |
1978 |
|
OMT Käshofen |
36:34 |
+ 2:17 |
2. |
M35 |
6. |
459 |
Seidel, Sebastian |
1981 |
|
FC Hösbach |
37:32 |
+ 3:14 |
1. |
M30 |
7. |
485 |
Reinker, Uwe |
1965 |
|
TSG Kleinostheim |
37:43 |
+ 3:25 |
2. |
M45 |
8. |
452 |
Schmitt, Natascha |
1986 |
|
LG Eintracht Frankfurt |
37:56 |
+ 3:38 |
1. |
W20 |
9. |
451 |
Dröll, Martin |
1982 |
|
LG Eintracht Frankfurt |
38:10 |
+ 3:52 |
2. |
M30 |
10. |
321 |
Kirschey, Michael |
1959 |
|
TGS Niederrodenbach |
38:15 |
+ 3:57 |
1. |
M50 |
11. |
488 |
Isigkeit, Volker |
1966 |
|
TSG Fechenheim |
39:05 |
+ 4:48 |
3. |
M45 |
12. |
286 |
Sahitaj, Lulzim |
1992 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
39:13 |
+ 4:56 |
3. |
M20 |
13. |
460 |
Karst, Oliver |
1978 |
|
FC Hösbach |
39:20 |
+ 5:02 |
3. |
M35 |
14. |
291 |
Trunk, Peter |
1967 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
39:33 |
+ 5:15 |
4. |
M45 |
15. |
254 |
Haaß, Sevim |
1975 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
39:43 |
+ 5:26 |
1. |
W35 |
16. |
432 |
Wiese, Carlo |
1981 |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt |
39:50 |
+ 5:32 |
3. |
M30 |
17. |
174 |
Amborn, Ulrich |
1957 |
|
LG Offenbach |
39:51 |
+ 5:34 |
1. |
M55 |
18. |
429 |
Krink, Steffen |
1973 |
|
Roter Stern Hofheim |
39:59 |
+ 5:41 |
1. |
M40 |
19. |
103 |
Nau, Christoph |
1981 |
|
BELC Frankfurt |
40:05 |
+ 5:47 |
4. |
M30 |
20. |
462 |
Böllert, Malte |
1982 |
|
kein Verein |
40:08 |
+ 5:51 |
5. |
M30 |
21. |
491 |
Schmitt, Sabine |
1980 |
|
Run by Runnerspoint |
40:36 |
+ 6:19 |
1. |
W30 |
22. |
183 |
Müller, Markus |
1969 |
|
LG Offenbach |
41:24 |
+ 7:06 |
2. |
M40 |
23. |
128 |
Lemke, Frithjof |
1995 |
|
kein Verein |
41:31 |
+ 7:14 |
1. |
MJU18 |
24. |
464 |
Gassmann, Michael |
1981 |
|
kein Verein |
41:56 |
+ 7:39 |
6. |
M30 |
25. |
299 |
Müller, Henrik |
1965 |
|
TCEC Mainz |
42:09 |
+ 7:51 |
5. |
M45 |
26. |
270 |
Merkel, Stephan |
1964 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
42:27 |
+ 8:09 |
6. |
M45 |
27. |
469 |
Egen, Marc |
1974 |
|
TUS Ober-Ingelheim |
43:12 |
+ 8:54 |
4. |
M35 |
28. |
448 |
Kalin, Mehmet Ali |
1968 |
|
Freundschaftsverein |
43:33 |
+ 9:16 |
7. |
M45 |
29. |
215 |
Gomez-Ruhland, Marisa |
1958 |
|
SC Steinberg |
43:40 |
+ 9:22 |
1. |
W55 |
30. |
471 |
Schiewe, Jörg |
1965 |
|
kein Verein |
43:48 |
+ 9:31 |
8. |
M45 |
31. |
329 |
Schroth, Wolfgang |
1956 |
|
TV Großkrotzenburg |
44:07 |
+ 9:49 |
2. |
M55 |
32. |
108 |
Datz, Christian |
1966 |
|
EOSC Offenbach |
44:10 |
+ 9:52 |
9. |
M45 |
33. |
456 |
Franz, Andreas |
1970 |
|
BELC Frankfurt |
44:13 |
+ 9:55 |
3. |
M40 |
34. |
107 |
Racky, Micaela |
1976 |
|
Eintracht Frankturt Triathlon |
44:26 |
+ 10:08 |
2. |
W35 |
35. |
470 |
Camy, Thomas |
1967 |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt |
44:38 |
+ 10:20 |
10. |
M45 |
36. |
162 |
Schneider, Holger |
1968 |
|
LG EVO Seligenstadt |
44:41 |
+ 10:23 |
11. |
M45 |
37. |
430 |
Szczuka, Thomas |
1959 |
|
LG Offenbach |
45:11 |
+ 10:54 |
2. |
M50 |
38. |
461 |
Seibert, Petra |
1959 |
|
Spiridon Frankfurt |
45:16 |
+ 10:58 |
1. |
W50 |
39. |
489 |
Gräber, Rainer |
1986 |
|
kein Verein |
45:24 |
+ 11:06 |
4. |
M20 |
40. |
441 |
Schäfer, Katrin |
1978 |
|
kein Verein |
45:26 |
+ 11:08 |
3. |
W35 |
41. |
100 |
Möhlen, Michael |
1962 |
|
#twitterlauftreff |
45:32 |
+ 11:14 |
3. |
M50 |
42. |
442 |
Roth, Daniel |
1983 |
|
kein Verein |
45:33 |
+ 11:15 |
7. |
M30 |
43. |
324 |
Timmermann, Gerhard |
1945 |
|
TGS Niederrodenbach |
46:11 |
+ 11:53 |
1. |
M65 |
44. |
122 |
Helmich, Patrick |
1981 |
|
kein Verein |
46:22 |
+ 12:04 |
8. |
M30 |
45. |
465 |
Wagner, Burkhard |
1954 |
|
RVG Rockenberg |
46:38 |
+ 12:20 |
3. |
M55 |
46. |
495 |
Beidl, Marc |
1971 |
|
SC Steinberg |
47:07 |
+ 12:49 |
4. |
M40 |
47. |
204 |
Reuter, Wolfgang |
1950 |
|
Offenbacher LC |
47:13 |
+ 12:55 |
1. |
M60 |
48. |
145 |
Zietlow, Irina |
1970 |
|
kein Verein |
47:16 |
+ 12:58 |
1. |
W40 |
49. |
203 |
Kuttich, Diethelm |
1957 |
|
Offenbacher LC |
47:32 |
+ 13:15 |
4. |
M55 |
50. |
289 |
Straub, Annette |
1959 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
47:48 |
+ 13:30 |
2. |
W50 |
51. |
431 |
Möller, Jonathan |
1993 |
|
kein Verein |
48:12 |
+ 13:54 |
5. |
M20 |
52. |
156 |
Dejene, Kasu |
1999 |
|
LAZ Mühlheim-Bürgel |
48:14 |
+ 13:56 |
1. |
M14 |
53. |
120 |
Görres, Falko |
1981 |
|
kein Verein |
48:20 |
+ 14:02 |
9. |
M30 |
54. |
138 |
Staffeldt, Henry |
1983 |
|
kein Verein |
48:26 |
+ 14:09 |
10. |
M30 |
55. |
121 |
Groß, Michael |
1963 |
|
kein Verein |
48:28 |
+ 14:10 |
4. |
M50 |
56. |
161 |
Ott, Traudel |
1955 |
|
LG EVO Seligenstadt |
48:32 |
+ 14:14 |
2. |
W55 |
57. |
342 |
Keyfman, Lev |
1986 |
|
Wasserwacht NoWe |
48:33 |
+ 14:15 |
6. |
M20 |
58. |
311 |
Fongar, Hermann |
1955 |
|
TGMSV Jügesheim |
48:40 |
+ 14:22 |
5. |
M55 |
59. |
146 |
Zuppieri, Gaetano |
1954 |
|
kein Verein |
48:49 |
+ 14:31 |
6. |
M55 |
60. |
202 |
Kuttich, Anja |
1989 |
|
Offenbacher LC |
48:57 |
+ 14:39 |
2. |
W20 |
61. |
439 |
Mohr, Roland |
1969 |
|
kein Verein |
49:26 |
+ 15:08 |
5. |
M40 |
62. |
473 |
Stefanides, Martin |
1987 |
|
kein Verein |
49:36 |
+ 15:18 |
7. |
M20 |
63. |
474 |
Beetz, Christian |
1985 |
|
kein Verein |
49:43 |
+ 15:25 |
8. |
M20 |
64. |
449 |
Hoffmann, Ernst |
1964 |
|
kein Verein |
49:44 |
+ 15:27 |
12. |
M45 |
65. |
312 |
Gumbmann, Detlev |
1955 |
|
TGMSV Jügesheim |
50:16 |
+ 15:58 |
7. |
M55 |
66. |
244 |
Diester, Thomas |
1962 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
50:25 |
+ 16:07 |
5. |
M50 |
67. |
493 |
Krämer, Herbert |
1955 |
|
KSV Klein-Karben |
50:29 |
+ 16:11 |
8. |
M55 |
68. |
205 |
Stoll, Ursula |
1953 |
|
Offenbacher LC |
50:35 |
+ 16:18 |
1. |
W60 |
69. |
314 |
Jäger, Marion |
1965 |
|
TGMSV Jügesheim |
50:36 |
+ 16:19 |
1. |
W45 |
70. |
325 |
Weiher-Karlson, Petra |
1965 |
|
TGS Niederrodenbach |
50:42 |
+ 16:25 |
2. |
W45 |
71. |
467 |
Höpcker, Joachim |
1967 |
|
kein Verein |
50:50 |
+ 16:32 |
13. |
M45 |
72. |
428 |
Schäfer, Harry |
1961 |
|
kein Verein |
50:55 |
+ 16:37 |
6. |
M50 |
73. |
137 |
Schütz, Björn |
1961 |
|
kein Verein |
51:01 |
+ 16:43 |
7. |
M50 |
74. |
450 |
Oppermann, Jens |
1979 |
|
LST Bruchköbel |
51:32 |
+ 17:15 |
11. |
M30 |
75. |
111 |
Vollmer, Elisabeth |
1978 |
|
Gymnasion Offenbach |
51:51 |
+ 17:33 |
4. |
W35 |
76. |
143 |
Winter, Manuel |
1985 |
|
kein Verein |
51:53 |
+ 17:35 |
9. |
M20 |
77. |
199 |
Mienert, Maike |
1984 |
|
LG Rüsselsheim |
52:06 |
+ 17:48 |
3. |
W20 |
78. |
200 |
Riedel, Jürgen |
1961 |
|
LG Rüsselsheim |
52:08 |
+ 17:50 |
8. |
M50 |
79. |
480 |
Schaffner, Ernst-Ludwig |
1946 |
|
TSV Wolfskehlen |
52:11 |
+ 17:53 |
2. |
M65 |
80. |
433 |
Cramme, Carsten |
1973 |
|
kein Verein |
52:23 |
+ 18:05 |
6. |
M40 |
81. |
494 |
Resas, Dieter |
1965 |
|
kein Verein |
52:25 |
+ 18:07 |
14. |
M45 |
82. |
440 |
Muth, Jürgen |
1964 |
|
Offenbacher LC |
52:30 |
+ 18:12 |
15. |
M45 |
83. |
110 |
Klein, Manuel |
1968 |
|
Gymnasion Offenbach |
52:31 |
+ 18:13 |
16. |
M45 |
84. |
427 |
Berke, Jörg |
1961 |
|
kein Verein |
52:39 |
+ 18:21 |
9. |
M50 |
85. |
468 |
Serwe, Michael |
1967 |
|
kein Verein |
52:44 |
+ 18:26 |
17. |
M45 |
86. |
458 |
Ramer, Roland |
1978 |
|
TC Bad Vilbel |
52:46 |
+ 18:28 |
5. |
M35 |
87. |
457 |
Kaiser, Sven |
1968 |
|
TC Bad Vilbel |
52:47 |
+ 18:29 |
18. |
M45 |
88. |
476 |
Schredelseker, Christel |
1950 |
|
TG Winkel |
52:49 |
+ 18:32 |
2. |
W60 |
89. |
472 |
Schneider, Patrick |
1982 |
|
kein Verein |
53:03 |
+ 18:46 |
12. |
M30 |
90. |
155 |
Damesa, Ilfe |
1996 |
|
LAZ Mühlheim-Bürgel |
53:04 |
+ 18:46 |
1. |
WJU18 |
91. |
116 |
Diehm, Gabriele |
1969 |
|
kein Verein |
53:06 |
+ 18:49 |
2. |
W40 |
92. |
209 |
Walper, Gerhard |
1950 |
|
RLT Rodgau |
53:13 |
+ 18:56 |
2. |
M60 |
93. |
168 |
Ludwig, Frank |
1978 |
|
LG Neu-Isenburg-Heusenstamm |
53:30 |
+ 19:13 |
6. |
M35 |
94. |
492 |
Kendl, Helmut |
1956 |
|
kein Verein |
53:34 |
+ 19:16 |
9. |
M55 |
95. |
466 |
Höß, Nadine |
1941 |
|
SC Steinberg |
53:37 |
+ 19:19 |
1. |
W70 u.ä. |
96. |
310 |
Berberich-Haiser, Birgit |
1961 |
|
TGMSV Jügesheim |
53:48 |
+ 19:30 |
3. |
W50 |
97. |
326 |
Baum, Yvonne |
1975 |
|
TSV Preungesheim |
54:23 |
+ 20:05 |
5. |
W35 |
98. |
444 |
Giampieri, Michel |
1985 |
|
Feuerwehr Hanau |
54:33 |
+ 20:15 |
10. |
M20 |
99. |
332 |
Bayerl, Heike |
1969 |
|
TV Langenselbold |
54:38 |
+ 20:20 |
3. |
W40 |
100. |
148 |
Zuppieri, Salvatore |
1982 |
|
kein Verein |
55:06 |
+ 20:48 |
13. |
M30 |
101. |
477 |
Bahnen, Ralf |
1967 |
|
kein Verein |
55:27 |
+ 21:09 |
19. |
M45 |
102. |
463 |
Garzorz, Martin |
1965 |
|
Gymnasion Offenbach |
55:28 |
+ 21:10 |
20. |
M45 |
103. |
131 |
Naebers, Dirk |
1978 |
|
kein Verein |
55:33 |
+ 21:15 |
7. |
M35 |
104. |
446 |
Arnold, Wolfgang |
1938 |
|
LG Offenbach |
55:42 |
+ 21:24 |
1. |
M75 |
105. |
224 |
Klomann, Armin |
1965 |
|
Seedammbad Bad Homburg |
57:00 |
+ 22:43 |
21. |
M45 |
106. |
443 |
Wilcke, Wolfgang |
1977 |
|
Feuerwehr Hanau |
57:09 |
+ 22:51 |
8. |
M35 |
107. |
227 |
Felten, Sabrina |
1979 |
|
Spiridon Frankfurt |
57:52 |
+ 23:34 |
2. |
W30 |
108. |
238 |
Blaschek, Isabelle |
1980 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
59:52 |
+ 25:34 |
3. |
W30 |
109. |
135 |
Schanz, Günter |
1960 |
|
kein Verein |
1:01:26 |
+ 27:08 |
10. |
M50 |
110. |
317 |
Langmaack, Heinz |
1938 |
|
TGMSV Jügesheim |
1:01:32 |
+ 27:14 |
2. |
M75 |
111. |
126 |
Lang, Isabelle |
1987 |
|
kein Verein |
1:01:33 |
+ 27:15 |
4. |
W20 |
112. |
164 |
Girbig, Michael |
1979 |
|
LG Neu-Isenburg-Heusenstamm |
1:02:02 |
+ 27:44 |
14. |
M30 |
113. |
479 |
Steinigk, Viktoria |
1981 |
|
kein Verein |
1:02:08 |
+ 27:50 |
4. |
W30 |
114. |
486 |
Patschke, Jörg |
1960 |
|
Run by Runnerspoint |
1:02:47 |
+ 28:29 |
11. |
M50 |
115. |
484 |
Pfeifhofer, Andreas |
1969 |
|
Run by Runnerspoint |
1:02:48 |
+ 28:30 |
7. |
M40 |
116. |
481 |
Lang, Marc |
1979 |
|
Run by Runnerspoint |
1:02:49 |
+ 28:31 |
15. |
M30 |
117. |
483 |
Birlinger, Yannick |
1987 |
|
Run by Runnerspoint |
1:02:50 |
+ 28:32 |
11. |
M20 |
118. |
445 |
Förter, Sven |
1970 |
|
LAuffreunde.de |
1:03:50 |
+ 29:33 |
8. |
M40 |
119. |
141 |
Wiek, Katharina |
1991 |
|
kein Verein |
1:04:03 |
+ 29:45 |
5. |
W20 |
120. |
455 |
Horst, Susanne |
1971 |
|
Schneeberg |
1:04:33 |
+ 30:15 |
4. |
W40 |
121. |
454 |
Horst, Natalie |
1999 |
|
Schneeberg |
1:04:34 |
+ 30:16 |
1. |
W14 |
122. |
453 |
Horst, Jürgen |
1970 |
|
Schneeberg |
1:04:36 |
+ 30:18 |
9. |
M40 |
123. |
119 |
Glenzendorf, Maja |
1973 |
|
kein Verein |
1:05:26 |
+ 31:08 |
5. |
W40 |
124. |
478 |
von Lenthe, Henriette |
1969 |
|
kein Verein |
1:08:11 |
+ 33:53 |
6. |
W40 |
125. |
447 |
Yildirim, Sahhanim |
1967 |
|
Freundschaftsverein |
1:09:24 |
+ 35:06 |
3. |
W45 |
126. |
436 |
Vahlhaus, Janna |
1998 |
|
kein Verein |
1:10:32 |
+ 36:14 |
1. |
W15 |
127. |
438 |
Lellek, Daniel |
1998 |
|
kein Verein |
1:10:33 |
+ 36:15 |
1. |
M15 |
128. |
165 |
Heinrichs, Torsten |
1973 |
|
LG Neu-Isenburg-Heusenstamm |
1:10:40 |
+ 36:22 |
10. |
M40 |
129. |
487 |
Stelling, Hartwig |
1941 |
|
LT Offenbach |
1:11:21 |
+ 37:03 |
1. |
M70 |
130. |
434 |
Vahlhaus, Timo |
1999 |
|
kein Verein |
1:15:25 |
+ 41:07 |
2. |
M14 |
131. |
437 |
Vahlhaus, Martina |
1964 |
|
kein Verein |
1:17:42 |
+ 43:24 |
4. |
W45 |
Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN. Lizenziert für LG Offenbach |
www.seltec.at |