Teilnehmerliste 9. Bieberer Kartoffel-Volkslauf

NachnameVornameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinStrecke
AdrianMörstedt 1976M10km
ArbogastMaria 1957WRFC Oberstedten6km
ArbogastMaria1957WRFC Oberstedten10km
AugstenSilvia1966WBSV Hanau 210km
BeckerJörg1961MDIe Fisimatenten10km
BienenfeldLevi2013MLG Offenbach400m Bambinilauf
BrennerAlexander Sandy1978MTV Hergershausen 10km
Brenner Joel 2011MTV Hergershausen 400m Bambinilauf
BurgerChristiane1980WLückenLäufer Rhein-Main10km
Burger Marc 1976MLückenLäufer Rhein-Main10km
ButterhofMartin1979MBSV Hanau 210km
christianwolfgang1937M-6km
Csanady Dora 2013W400m Bambinilauf
DanischSophie2010W3km Jugendlauf
DeyKrischanu1979WEosc Offenbach10km
DiehlOliver1984MBSV Hanau 210km
DornMarius1987M10km
EberhardBianka1975WBSV Hanau 26km
EberhardMichael1964MBSV Hanau 210km
EberhardMichael1964MBSV Hanau 26km
Elsbett Bernd 1960MBSV Hanau 310km
Elsbett Bernd1960MBSV Hanau 310km
Elsbett Bernd 1960MBSV Hanau 36km
FaberGuido1974MMSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoos6km
FaberLaura1996WSpike´s Backyard Tattoos6km
Frisenna Salvatore 1973MBSV HANAU 10km
FrisennaSalvatore 1973MBSV HANAU 6km
FuchsThomas1959MBSV Hanau 210km
GaberdielRalf1963MTV St.Ilgen6km
GessnerCarmen1980WFeuerwehr Offenbach10km
HagelauerPatrik1976M10km
HeinolFranz-Albert1951WSpiridon Frankfurt6km Walking/Nordic Walking
HeinolFranz-Albert1951MSpiridon Frankfurt6km Walking/Nordic Walking
Herrmann Susanne 1966W6km
HitzelGünter1951MBSV Hanau 210km
HöferAlexander1971MAnimus Klub6km Walking/Nordic Walking
HofmannHeiko1973M10km
JansenBettina1976W-10km
JostMarco1986MBSV Hanau 210km
JunkerJürgen1967MTSG Kleinostheim 10km
KasterBenita2002W6km
KasterClaudia1963W6km
KempeFelix2012MLG Offenbach400m Bambinilauf
KimmelMichael1961MLG Heine-Park Dreieich10km
KostinaDaniella2008WAnimus Klub3km Jugendlauf
KotkowskiMarkus1974Mvereinslos6km Walking/Nordic Walking
KrahWerner1953MTV 1889 Weißkirchen10km
KüstnerOliver 1969MKSV Baunatal6km
KutschkeTorsten1972M10km
LehmannRobert1963M6km
MackenneyBarbara2012W400m Bambinilauf
MackenneyFrancisco1978M10km
MackenneyHelena2012W400m Bambinilauf
MarkoZetovic1991M6km
MeisterDavid1992M-6km
MeisterMarkus1996M-6km
MetteAndreas1965MLückenläufer Rhein Main 10km
NuydelAndrey1984MFC Teutonia 07 e.V. Hausen, Abteilung Jiu-Jitsu6km
OltmannSven1979MLückenLäufer Rhein-Main10km
OrthPatrick1990M10km
OsmannMartina1973WBSV Hanau 210km
OsmannMartina1973WBSV Hanau 26km
PöhlmannMarkus1972M6km
QuinternAndreas1966MLT Rheinhessen-Pfalz6km Walking/Nordic Walking
RabensteinGisela1957WLT Ski-Club Breitenborn10km
RacklesThomas1966MGermania Sindlingen10km
Ratke Linda1984WLückenLäufer Rhein-Main 10km
RatuschnyLiona2013WTG Dietesheim400m Bambinilauf
RatuschnyMartin1967M6km
ReckerAnne1982W10km
ReichartRolf-Achim1959M6km
RichterJanek1983MLückenLäufer Rhein-Main10km
RiesStefan1969M10km
RinglstetterEddy1963MBSV Hanau 210km
RinglstetterEddy1963MBSV Hanau 26km
RodewaldWerner1942MBSV Hanau 210km
RueckerRoland1968MLC Olympia Wiesbaden10km
SchillerImelda1976Wvereinslos6km Walking/Nordic Walking
SchillingThomas1962MBSV Hanau 210km
SchmuckWolfgang1941MBSV Hanau 110km
SialaMohammed1984MLückenLäufer Rhein-Main10km
SitzmannHeinz1941MTV Bad Brückenau6km
StahlBastian-Dominic1991MRunLikeStahl.de10km
StahlBastian-Dominiv1991MRunLikeStahl.de10km
StorozhkoViktoria2008WAnimus Klub400m Bambinilauf
SzczepanekJoanna1975WPolska10km
SzczepanekZofia2012WPolska400m Bambinilauf
TassinariClaudia1973WTv Hergershausen 10km
TassinariLeonardo2008MTV Hergershausen 400m Bambinilauf
TätzschNina-Juliette2000W10km
TegeltijaAngelina2011WTurnverein1861 Bieber TVB *400m Bambinilauf
TegeltijaSara2008WTurnverein1861 Bieber TVB *400m Bambinilauf
teichmanngisela1952W-6km
Test_LeonhardtTes_Andreas1968WTurnverein 1861 Bieber400m Bambinilauf
Thoenemann Katharina 1984WLückenLäufer Rhein-Main10km
TybussekOlaf1967MBSV Hanau 210km
WilckMartin1987M#Breaking1 + Helaba10km
winCarsten1983MDIe Fisimatenten10km
WinterCarsten1983WDIe Fisimatenten10km
WonnerNicole1977WLT Rheinhessen-Pfalz6km Walking/Nordic Walking
ZaigLena2012WVFS Rödermark400m Bambinilauf