14. Offenbacher Rosenhöhe-Waldlauf Sportzentrum Rosenhöhe, am 06.03.2016 |
ERGEBNISLISTE |
Jedermannlauf (3 km)
Datum: 01.03.2015 Beginn: 10:00
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 145 | Bienenfeld, Aaron | 1997 | LG Offenbach | 9:22 | 1. | MO | ||
2. | 246 | Ahne, Philip | 1998 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10:58 | + 1:36 | 2. | MO | |
3. | 282 | Oed, Lisa | 1999 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 11:01 | + 1:39 | 1. | WO | |
4. | 157 | Bothe, Julian | 2002 | Mühlheimer Ruderverein | 11:27 | + 2:05 | 3. | MO | |
5. | 148 | Szczuka, Thomas | 1959 | LG Offenbach | 11:32 | + 2:09 | 4. | MO | |
6. | 295 | Seip-Klüber, Marcel | 1990 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 11:36 | + 2:14 | 5. | MO | |
7. | 223 | Petry, Keanu | 1999 | SC Steinberg | 11:50 | + 2:28 | 6. | MO | |
8. | 289 | Pusch, Claudia | 1980 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 12:09 | + 2:47 | 2. | WO | |
9. | 225 | Petry, Kevin | 1995 | SC Steinberg | 12:26 | + 3:03 | 7. | MO | |
10. | 126 | Damesa, Kasu | 1999 | LAZ Mühlheim | 12:32 | + 3:10 | 8. | MO | |
11. | 340 | Müller, Dennis | 1995 | TSV Heusenstamm | 12:33 | + 3:10 | 9. | MO | |
12. | 159 | Löwe, Luke | 2002 | Mühlheimer Ruderverein | 12:45 | + 3:23 | 10. | MO | |
13. | 187 | Pietzker, Daniel | 1987 | ohne Verein | 13:10 | + 3:48 | 11. | MO | |
14. | 358 | Stoll, Paula | 2000 | TV Salmünster | 13:17 | + 3:55 | 3. | WO | |
15. | 146 | Bienenfeld, Hannah | 2002 | LG Offenbach | 13:19 | + 3:57 | 4. | WO | |
16. | 347 | Günther, Andrè | 1979 | TV Langenselbold | 13:35 | + 4:13 | 12. | MO | |
17. | 212 | Gottweis, Jacqueline | 2000 | SC Steinberg | 13:42 | + 4:20 | 5. | WO | |
18. | 255 | Celikol, Selma | 2000 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 13:51 | + 4:29 | 6. | WO | |
19. | 198 | Susnik, Luke | 1995 | ohne Verein | 13:54 | + 4:32 | 13. | MO | |
20. | 204 | Barthelme, Isabelle | 1999 | SC Steinberg | 13:55 | + 4:32 | 7. | WO | |
21. | 369 | Okanovic, Sahza | 1990 | VHS Hochtaunus | 13:55 | + 4:33 | 8. | WO | |
22. | 156 | Belz, Leonard | 2004 | Mühlheimer Ruderverein | 13:57 | + 4:35 | 14. | MO | |
23. | 349 | Heinzinger, Kimberley | 1997 | TV Langenselbold | 14:13 | + 4:51 | 9. | WO | |
24. | 242 | Breitenöder, Sophie | 2005 | Spiridon Frankfurt | 14:16 | + 4:54 | 10. | WO | |
25. | 226 | Petry, Kris | 1997 | SC Steinberg | 14:36 | + 5:13 | 15. | MO | |
26. | 377 | Jahnel, Markus | 1967 | SG Hausen | 14:41 | + 5:19 | 16. | MO | |
27. | 297 | Straube, Hannah | 1999 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 14:56 | + 5:34 | 11. | WO | |
28. | 241 | Breitenöder, Simon | 2007 | Spiridon Frankfurt | 15:18 | + 5:56 | 12. | WO | |
29. | 224 | Petry, Kenny | 1999 | SC Steinberg | 16:10 | + 6:48 | 17. | MO | |
30. | 161 | Spruck, Philipp | 2000 | Mühlheimer Ruderverein | 16:32 | + 7:10 | 18. | MO | |
31. | 160 | Müller, Katharina | 2001 | Mühlheimer Ruderverein | 16:34 | + 7:12 | 13. | WO | |
32. | 339 | Mell, Dennis | 1993 | TSV Heusenstamm | 16:46 | + 7:24 | 19. | MO | |
33. | 205 | Beidl, Lara | 1999 | SC Steinberg | 16:49 | + 7:26 | 14. | WO | |
34. | 337 | Kleffmann, Christian | 1966 | TSV Heusenstamm | 17:08 | + 7:46 | 20. | MO | |
35. | 334 | Girbig, Michael | 1979 | TSV Heusenstamm | 17:14 | + 7:52 | 21. | MO | |
36. | 191 | Sader, Bettina | 1968 | ohne Verein | 21:30 | + 12:08 | 15. | WO |
Hauptlauf (10 km)
Datum: 01.03.2015 Beginn: 12:30
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 374 | Ruhland, Manuel | 1985 | Spiridon Frankfurt | 34:57 | 1. | M30 | ||
2. | 235 | Mach, Thomas | 1992 | DHL ITS Prague | 35:00 | + 2 | 1. | M20 | |
3. | 389 | Dorka, Nikolaj | 1980 | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 36:25 | + 1:28 | 1. | M35 | |
4. | 300 | Teferi-Abai, Okubazgiher | 1982 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 36:29 | + 1:32 | 2. | M30 | |
5. | 380 | Gwarek, Thomasz | 1972 | ohne Verein | 37:42 | + 2:45 | 1. | M40 | |
6. | 217 | Kaiser, Jörg | 1975 | SC Steinberg | 38:40 | + 3:42 | 2. | M40 | |
7. | 193 | Schallenberg, Stephan | 1982 | ohne Verein | 38:43 | + 3:45 | 3. | M30 | |
8. | 415 | Hett, Rainer | 1966 | SC Oberursel | 38:51 | + 3:53 | 1. | M50 | |
9. | 397 | Lüer, Frederick | 1986 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. | 39:01 | + 4:03 | 4. | M30 | |
10. | 150 | Ott, Alexander | 1985 | LG Seligenstadt | 39:17 | + 4:20 | 5. | M30 | |
11. | 102 | Weber, Jürgen | 1978 | ABB Cables | 39:21 | + 4:23 | 2. | M35 | |
12. | 401 | Weightman, Wade | 1986 | Runners Point | 39:22 | + 4:24 | 6. | M30 | |
13. | 425 | Möller, Thomas | 1965 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | 39:33 | + 4:35 | 2. | M50 | |
14. | 111 | Kaes, Florian | 1979 | EOSC | 39:49 | + 4:52 | 3. | M35 | |
15. | 258 | Flohr, Jörg | 1967 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 39:55 | + 4:57 | 1. | M45 | |
16. | 143 | Amborn, Ulrich | 1957 | LG Offenbach | 40:10 | + 5:12 | 1. | M55 | |
17. | 293 | Seidel, Frank | 1963 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 40:30 | + 5:33 | 3. | M50 | |
18. | 108 | Kuha, Merit | 1996 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 40:33 | + 5:35 | 1. | W20 | |
19. | 186 | Moser, Tania | 1990 | Puerta del Sol e.V. | 40:43 | + 5:45 | 2. | W20 | |
20. | 228 | Potapczuk, Marius | 1998 | SC Steinberg | 40:44 | + 5:47 | 1. | MJU20 | |
21. | 427 | Kenjeres, Daniel | 1980 | Taunus Speed | 40:51 | + 5:53 | 4. | M35 | |
22. | 371 | Wagner, Thoms | 1966 | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | 40:53 | + 5:55 | 4. | M50 | |
23. | 417 | Kuhlmann, Markus | 1975 | SV Quitt Ankum | 40:56 | + 5:59 | 3. | M40 | |
24. | 428 | Kempe, Sven | 1978 | Läufer der Herzen | 41:46 | + 6:49 | 5. | M35 | |
25. | 419 | Suhl, Jörg | 1968 | LLT Wallernhausen | 42:18 | + 7:21 | 2. | M45 | |
26. | 172 | Campbell, Sebastian | 1985 | ohne Verein | 42:34 | + 7:36 | 7. | M30 | |
27. | 376 | Eckhardt, Klaus | 1958 | team-nauheim.de | 43:08 | + 8:10 | 2. | M55 | |
28. | 227 | Potapczuk, Daniel | 1994 | SC Steinberg | 43:51 | + 8:53 | 2. | M20 | |
29. | 153 | Eberhard, Michael | 1964 | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | 43:55 | + 8:57 | 5. | M50 | |
30. | 285 | Oppermann, Jens | 1979 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 43:56 | + 8:58 | 6. | M35 | |
31. | 359 | Riedesel, Heiko | 1983 | VC Frankfurt 1883 | 44:13 | + 9:16 | 8. | M30 | |
32. | 492 | Kalifa Kana, Mohamed | 1988 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 44:26 | + 9:29 | 3. | M20 | |
33. | 245 | Abele, Michael | 1961 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 44:42 | + 9:45 | 3. | M55 | |
34. | 375 | Lindenfeld, Bernhard | 1959 | ohne Verein | 44:50 | + 9:53 | 4. | M55 | |
35. | 179 | Jüngst, Alexander | 1987 | ohne Verein | 44:55 | + 9:57 | 4. | M20 | |
36. | 426 | Ihlefeld, Hagen | 1975 | ohne Verein | 44:58 | + 10:00 | 4. | M40 | |
37. | 173 | Ebert, Johannes | 1983 | ohne Verein | 45:00 | + 10:03 | 9. | M30 | |
38. | 357 | Krause, Werner | 1955 | TV Limburg | 45:02 | + 10:05 | 1. | M60 | |
39. | 416 | Kachel, Simon | 1967 | TV Langenselbold | 45:14 | + 10:16 | 3. | M45 | |
40. | 414 | Orth, Sebastian | 1985 | TGV Schotten | 45:23 | + 10:26 | 10. | M30 | |
41. | 290 | Rauhut, Tatjana | 1996 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 45:36 | + 10:38 | 3. | W20 | |
42. | 386 | Schirmer, Rainer | 1963 | LG Rüsselsheim | 45:40 | + 10:42 | 6. | M50 | |
43. | 390 | Goedecke, Bernward | 1953 | Eltville | 45:49 | + 10:51 | 2. | M60 | |
44. | 253 | Bertschy-Abele, Hilke | 1964 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 45:56 | + 10:58 | 1. | W50 | |
45. | 237 | Pisa, Timo | 1986 | SG Egelsbach Triathlon | 46:03 | + 11:05 | 11. | M30 | |
46. | 238 | Bleibdrey, Thomas | 1964 | SG Wiking AH | 46:12 | + 11:15 | 7. | M50 | |
47. | 420 | Murken, Ralf | 1968 | LG Rüsselsheim | 46:18 | + 11:20 | 4. | M45 | |
48. | 430 | Dr. Haaß, Sevim | 1975 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 46:35 | + 11:37 | 1. | W40 | |
49. | 230 | Teufel, Valentin | 1999 | SC Steinberg | 46:36 | + 11:38 | 1. | MJU18 | |
50. | 272 | Hetzel, Ralf | 1960 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 46:39 | + 11:42 | 5. | M55 | |
51. | 326 | Möhlen, Michael | 1962 | TGS Hausen | 46:44 | + 11:46 | 8. | M50 | |
52. | 218 | Kiefer, Miriam | 1975 | SC Steinberg | 46:45 | + 11:47 | 2. | W40 | |
53. | 119 | Elbrecht, Heinz | 1958 | Hillhunter-Hessen | 46:50 | + 11:53 | 6. | M55 | |
54. | 412 | Recht, Frank | 1967 | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff | 46:54 | + 11:56 | 5. | M45 | |
55. | 164 | Meyer , Timm | 1980 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | 46:56 | + 11:58 | 7. | M35 | |
56. | 391 | Zott, Ildiko | 1970 | Nobody | 47:04 | + 12:07 | 1. | W45 | |
57. | 411 | Rauer, Roland | 1968 | ohne Verein | 47:05 | + 12:07 | 6. | M45 | |
58. | 432 | Bosch, Thomas | 1972 | ohne Verein | 47:06 | + 12:08 | 5. | M40 | |
59. | 162 | Brümmer, Markus | 1987 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | 47:14 | + 12:17 | 5. | M20 | |
60. | 175 | Fischer, Sabine | 1986 | ohne Verein | 47:17 | + 12:19 | 1. | W30 | |
61. | 168 | Muth, Jürgen | 1964 | Offenbacher LC | 47:49 | + 12:51 | 9. | M50 | |
62. | 251 | Becker, Sven | 1966 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 47:59 | + 13:01 | 10. | M50 | |
63. | 421 | Wolania, Richard | 1965 | RLT Rodgau | 48:02 | + 13:04 | 11. | M50 | |
64. | 178 | Gassmann, Michael | 1981 | ohne Verein | 48:02 | + 13:04 | 8. | M35 | |
65. | 171 | Blume, Thomas | 1985 | ohne Verein | 48:11 | + 13:14 | 12. | M30 | |
66. | 133 | Gunkel, Robert | 1960 | LC Michelstadt | 48:26 | + 13:28 | 7. | M55 | |
67. | 381 | Slibinski, Artur | 1980 | ohne Verein | 48:49 | + 13:51 | 9. | M35 | |
68. | 433 | Pieper, Guido | 1969 | Sportzfreunde Rhein-Main | 48:59 | + 14:01 | 7. | M45 | |
69. | 103 | Weinert, Stefan | 1975 | ABB Cables | 49:16 | + 14:18 | 6. | M40 | |
70. | 199 | Urbschat, Holger | 1981 | ohne Verein | 49:21 | + 14:23 | 10. | M35 | |
71. | 243 | Heilmann, Thomas | 1980 | Spiridon Frankfurt | 49:26 | + 14:28 | 11. | M35 | |
72. | 385 | Mai, Constanze | 1969 | LG Rüsselsheim | 49:30 | + 14:32 | 2. | W45 | |
73. | 110 | Braun, Joel Hendrik | 1997 | EOSC | 49:36 | + 14:38 | 2. | MJU20 | |
74. | 152 | Pannek, Klaus | 1943 | LG Seligenstadt | 49:43 | + 14:45 | 1. | M70 | |
75. | 234 | Lukas, Susanna | 1965 | Schnauftreff | 49:59 | + 15:02 | 2. | W50 | |
76. | 100 | Stelzer, Ralf | 1956 | #DRNBLBR | 50:05 | + 15:07 | 3. | M60 | |
77. | 403 | Kastner, Marc | 1987 | Runners Point | 50:26 | + 15:29 | 6. | M20 | |
78. | 405 | Pfeifhoffer, Andreas | 1969 | Runners Point | 50:28 | + 15:30 | 8. | M45 | |
79. | 195 | Specht, Thomas | 1968 | ohne Verein | 50:29 | + 15:31 | 9. | M45 | |
80. | 312 | Sebald, Annette | 1980 | SV Niederseelbach | 50:31 | + 15:33 | 1. | W35 | |
81. | 101 | Brunn, Sandra | 1976 | 1. HPSV Offenbach | 50:36 | + 15:38 | 3. | W40 | |
82. | 296 | Straub, Annette | 1959 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 50:37 | + 15:40 | 1. | W55 | |
83. | 383 | Resas, Dieter | 1965 | Bürstadt | 50:45 | + 15:47 | 12. | M50 | |
84. | 311 | Breitfelder, Thorsten | 1972 | SV Niederseelbach | 50:49 | + 15:51 | 7. | M40 | |
85. | 398 | Katzenski, Julia | 1990 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. | 50:51 | + 15:53 | 4. | W20 | |
86. | 409 | Neumann, Frank-Armin | 1967 | ohne Verein | 50:52 | + 15:55 | 10. | M45 | |
87. | 256 | Diester, Thomas | 1962 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 50:55 | + 15:57 | 13. | M50 | |
88. | 388 | Potapczuk, Andrew | 1961 | SC Steinberg | 51:04 | + 16:07 | 8. | M55 | |
89. | 418 | Naumann, Thomas | 1970 | TV Langenselbold | 51:20 | + 16:22 | 11. | M45 | |
90. | 208 | Beidl, Sonja | 1970 | SC Steinberg | 51:35 | + 16:38 | 3. | W45 | |
91. | 135 | Lenhard, Iris | 1966 | LG BSN | 51:47 | + 16:49 | 3. | W50 | |
92. | 306 | Wiesenäcker, Arnold | 1951 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 51:54 | + 16:56 | 1. | M65 | |
93. | 115 | Müller, Lars | 1970 | Feuerwehr Offenbach | 52:14 | + 17:16 | 12. | M45 | |
94. | 310 | Altmann, Frederik | 1971 | SSG Gravenbruch | 52:25 | + 17:27 | 13. | M45 | |
95. | 429 | Kaptur, Ralph | 1969 | JGR Singer | 52:27 | + 17:29 | 14. | M45 | |
96. | 151 | Ott, Traudel | 1955 | LG Seligenstadt | 52:28 | + 17:31 | 1. | W60 | |
97. | 165 | Meyer, Alexandra | 1980 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | 52:33 | + 17:36 | 2. | W35 | |
98. | 325 | Weiher-Karlson, Petra | 1965 | TGS Niederrodenbach | 52:42 | + 17:44 | 4. | W50 | |
99. | 240 | Kässner, Jürgen | 1942 | SKC Frankfurt | 53:12 | + 18:14 | 2. | M70 | |
100. | 189 | Roos, Dagmar | 1974 | ohne Verein | 54:01 | + 19:03 | 4. | W40 | |
101. | 147 | Bienenfeld, Mirjam | 1971 | LG Offenbach | 54:11 | + 19:13 | 4. | W45 | |
102. | 378 | Brauneis, Norbert | 1954 | TV Salmünster | 54:14 | + 19:16 | 4. | M60 | |
103. | 141 | Dos Santos Fernandez, Ninios | 1990 | LG Haddanet | 54:40 | + 19:42 | 5. | W20 | |
104. | 422 | Nate, Rum | 1985 | LG Haddanet | 54:43 | + 19:45 | 13. | M30 | |
105. | 424 | Becker, Lisa | 1990 | TV Gondelsheim | 54:43 | + 19:45 | 6. | W20 | |
106. | 343 | Bayerl, Heike | 1969 | TV Langenselbold | 54:52 | + 19:54 | 5. | W45 | |
107. | 176 | Fischer, Sarah | 1996 | ohne Verein | 55:15 | + 20:18 | 7. | W20 | |
108. | 107 | Winter, Carsten | 1983 | Die Fisimatenten | 55:44 | + 20:46 | 14. | M30 | |
109. | 104 | Neumaier, Franz | 1960 | Amateur | 55:52 | + 20:55 | 9. | M55 | |
110. | 333 | Schaffner, Ernst-Ludwig | 1946 | TSV 03 Wolfskehlen | 56:00 | + 21:02 | 3. | M70 | |
111. | 399 | Loder, Timo | 1981 | Runners Point | 56:01 | + 21:03 | 12. | M35 | |
112. | 313 | Schmidt, Sven | 1968 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 56:07 | + 21:09 | 15. | M45 | |
113. | 434 | Kiru, Leon | 1972 | Team Sternchen | 56:10 | + 21:13 | 16. | M45 | |
114. | 169 | Stoll, Ursula | 1953 | Offenbacher LC | 56:24 | + 21:27 | 2. | W60 | |
115. | 370 | Meder, Walter | 1959 | VLG Niedersteinbach | 56:31 | + 21:33 | 10. | M55 | |
116. | 393 | Donnerstag, Barbara | 1960 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | 56:46 | + 21:49 | 2. | W55 | |
117. | 392 | Heid, Christian | 1965 | ohne Verein | 56:47 | + 21:49 | 14. | M50 | |
118. | 118 | Weiss, Kristin | 1986 | ggwp | 57:05 | + 22:08 | 2. | W30 | |
119. | 117 | Weiss, Florian | 1982 | ggwp | 57:07 | + 22:09 | 15. | M30 | |
120. | 423 | Herzog, Frank | 1965 | ohne Verein | 57:14 | + 22:16 | 15. | M50 | |
121. | 431 | Hörner, Britta | 1965 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | 57:47 | + 22:49 | 5. | W50 | |
122. | 407 | Warren, Ottilia | 1974 | Funball | 58:04 | + 23:06 | 5. | W40 | |
123. | 396 | Lüer, Nina | 1986 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. | 58:10 | + 23:13 | 3. | W30 | |
124. | 365 | Hauck, Roland | 1969 | VHS Hochtaunus | 58:39 | + 23:41 | 17. | M45 | |
125. | 202 | Hauck, Ute | 1972 | Rennschneken | 58:49 | + 23:52 | 6. | W40 | |
126. | 394 | Broeckmann, Norbert | 1986 | ohne Verein | 58:52 | + 23:54 | 16. | M30 | |
127. | 232 | Brinkhaus, Martina | 1971 | sc trends | 59:05 | + 24:08 | 6. | W45 | |
128. | 163 | Kron, Martina | 1960 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | 59:28 | + 24:30 | 3. | W55 | |
129. | 410 | Bernal Barella, Irene | 1987 | Runners Point | 59:56 | + 24:58 | 8. | W20 | |
130. | 382 | Patschke, Jörg | 1959 | Runners Point | 59:57 | + 24:59 | 11. | M55 | |
131. | 366 | Lukas, Roland | 1958 | VHS Hochtaunus | 1:00:50 | + 25:52 | 12. | M55 | |
132. | 413 | Müller, Kerstin | 1969 | TG Höchst | 1:01:01 | + 26:03 | 7. | W45 | |
133. | 373 | Glatki, Stephanie | 1991 | ohne Verein | 1:01:56 | + 26:58 | 9. | W20 | |
134. | 166 | Rochofski, Nadja | 1988 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | 1:01:57 | + 26:59 | 10. | W20 | |
135. | 387 | Jung, Birgit | 1961 | LG Rüsselsheim | 1:02:25 | + 27:27 | 4. | W55 | |
136. | 192 | Sattelmeier, Melina | 2000 | ohne Verein | 1:02:29 | + 27:31 | 1. | WJU18 | |
137. | 364 | Hartmann-Funder, Stephanie | 1964 | VHS Hochtaunus | 1:02:53 | + 27:56 | 6. | W50 | |
138. | 120 | Eschrich, Dagmar | 1976 | Hillhunter-Hessen | 1:03:07 | + 28:10 | 7. | W40 | |
139. | 114 | Gessner, Carmen | 1980 | Feuerwehr Offenbach | 1:03:40 | + 28:42 | 3. | W35 | |
140. | 363 | Funder, Martin | 1960 | VHS Hochtaunus | 1:04:17 | + 29:19 | 13. | M55 | |
141. | 106 | Becker, Sven | 1964 | Die Fisimatenten | 1:04:22 | + 29:24 | 16. | M50 | |
142. | 105 | Becker, Jörg | 1961 | Die Fisimatenten | 1:04:23 | + 29:25 | 14. | M55 | |
143. | 402 | Schanz, Günter | 1960 | ohne Verein | 1:04:28 | + 29:30 | 15. | M55 | |
144. | 367 | Nolte, Astrid | 1976 | VHS Hochtaunus | 1:05:16 | + 30:18 | 8. | W40 | |
145. | 372 | Stolze, Matthias | 1962 | ohne Verein | 1:07:13 | + 32:15 | 17. | M50 | |
146. | 395 | Langmaack, Heinz | 1938 | ohne Verein | 1:08:16 | + 33:18 | 1. | M75 | |
147. | 144 | Arnold, Wolfgang | 1938 | LG Offenbach | 1:08:21 | + 33:23 | 2. | M75 | |
148. | 404 | Haubold, Annett | 1974 | ohne Verein | 1:10:05 | + 35:07 | 9. | W40 | |
149. | 368 | Ohliger, Peter | 1969 | VHS Hochtaunus | 1:12:26 | + 37:29 | 18. | M45 | |
150. | 493 | Kunz, Gerhard | 1963 | Michelstadt | 1:13:06 | + 38:08 | 18. | M50 | |
151. | 360 | Aumüler, Biserka | 1965 | VHS Hochtaunus | 1:16:10 | + 41:12 | 7. | W50 | |
152. | 177 | Friehmelt, Verena | 1985 | ohne Verein | 1:16:21 | + 41:24 | 4. | W30 | |
153. | 362 | Friehmelt, Gabriele | 1954 | VHS Hochtaunus | 1:16:23 | + 41:25 | 3. | W60 | |
154. | 408 | Garstho, Joachim | 1950 | VHS Hochtaunus | 1:19:24 | + 44:26 | 2. | M65 | |
155. | 361 | Blöcher, Peter | 1961 | VHS Hochtaunus | 1:19:25 | + 44:27 | 16. | M55 | |
156. | 406 | Curran-Funcke, Adrian | 1939 | Spiridon Frankfurt | 1:20:00 | + 45:02 | 1. | W70 u.ä. |
Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN. Lizenziert für LG Offenbach |
www.seltec.at |