Bestleistungen Freiluft


2019
50 m
W11 8,17 Schulz, Emma 08 01.09.2019 Offenbach
W10 8,40 Burhardt, Victoria 09 19.05.2019 Weiskirchen
W10 8,70 van Üüm, Fanny 09 01.09.2019 Offenbach
W10 9,00 Bardaa, Sirine 09 19.05.2019 Weiskirchen
W10 9,18 Schwarz, Paulina 09 19.05.2019 Weiskirchen
75 m
M13 10,21 Stein, Noah 06 21.09.2019 Bruchköbel
W13 12,53 Dreher, Lindsay 06 19.05.2019 Weiskirchen
100 m
MJU18 12,34 Matanovic, Dominik 02 23.06.2019 Offenbach
MJU18 13,19 Rappe, Jan 03 23.06.2019 Offenbach
M 13,56 Matanovic, Lukas 97 23.06.2019 Offenbach
WJU18 14,35 Ratuschny, Amanda 03 07.08.2019 Pfungstadt
WJU20 14,51 Stindl, Agnes 00 23.06.2019 Offenbach
W 14,60 Stindl, Xenia 98 23.06.2019 Offenbach
M14 14,99 Klein, Linus 05 23.06.2019 Offenbach
WJU18 16,99 Holz, Nathalie 03 23.06.2019 Offenbach
200 m
MJU18 25,30 Matanovic, Dominik 02 02.06.2019 Gelnhausen
WJU18 28,59 Ratuschny, Amanda 03 14.09.2019 Jügesheim
M 30,13 Szczuka, Thomas 59 14.09.2019 Jügesheim
WJU20 30,30 Stindl, Agnes 03 14.09.2019 Jügesheim
400 m
M 67,06 Szczuka, Thomas 59 11.05.2019 Hofgeismar
WJU18 67,95 Ratuschny, Amanda 03 07.08.2019 Pfungstadt
800 m
MJU18 2:19,89 Rappe, Jan 03 14.09.2019 Jügesheim
M 2:28,38 Szczuka, Thomas 59 14.09.2019 Jügesheim
W11 3:09,91 Schulz, Emma 08 01.09.2019 Offenbach
W10 3:35,39 van Üüm, Fanny 02 01.09.2019 Offenbach
WJU18 4:02,88 Holz, Nathalie 03 23.06.2019 Offenbach
1500 m
M 5:17,04 Szczuka, Thomas 59 17.09.2019 Göttingen
3000 m
M 11:26,96 Szczuka, Thomas 59 24.08.2019 Diez
5000 m
M 20:37,30 Szczuka, Thomas 59 04.05.2019 Sulzbach
10 km
M 42:12 Amborn, Ulrich 57 05.05.2019 Frankfurt
M 43:32 Szczuka, Thomas 59 02.11.2019 J�gesheim
M 43:40 Müller, Markus 69 05.01.2019 Jügesheim
MJU18 45:25 Rappe, Jan 03 08.06.2019 Schwanheim
(45:31 brutto)
M 48:59 Rappe, Bernd 70 15.09.2019 Neu-Isenburg
(49:04 brutto)
W 59:02 Bienenfeld, Mirjam 71 05.01.2019 Jügesheim
Halbmarathon
M 2:09:51 Rappe, Bernd 70 10.03.2019 Frankfurt
W 2:18:16 Bienenfeld, Mirjam 71 15.09.2019 Neu-Isenburg
(2:18:58 brutto)
25 km
M 1:43:20 Amborn, Ulrich 57 07.04.2019 Seligenstadt
(Strecke offiziell vermessen, jedoch nicht als Straßenlauf angemeldet)
50 km
M 4:07:37 Amborn, Ulrich 57 26.01.2019 Dudenhofen
Hochsprung
W13 1,09 Dreher, Lindsay 06 19.05.2019 Weiskirchen
Weitsprung
MJU18 5,42 Matanovic, Dominik 02 14.09.2019 Jügesheim
WJU18 5,07 Ratuschny, Amanda 03 14.09.2019 Jügesheim
WJU20 4,79 Stindl, Agnes 00 14.09.2019 Jügesheim
Weitsprung Zone
W11 3,68 Schulz, Emma 06 01.09.2019 Offenbach
W10 3,68 Burhardt, Victoria 09 01.09.2019 Offenbach
W10 3,26 van Üüm, Fanny 09 19.05.2019 Weiskirchen
W10 3,23 Bardaa, Sirine 09 19.05.2019 Weiskirchen
W13 3,20 Dreher, Lindsay 06 19.05.2019 Weiskirchen
W10 3,01 Schwarz, Paulina 09 19.05.2019 Weiskirchen
Schlagballwurf 80 g
W10 22,00 Burhardt, Victoria 09 01.09.2019 Offenbach
W10 19,00 van Üüm, Fanny 09 19.05.2019 Weiskirchen
W11 18,50 Schulz, Emma 06 19.05.2019 Weiskirchen
W10 18,00 Schwarz, Paulina 09 19.05.2019 Weiskirchen
W10 16,00 Bardaa, Sirine 09 19.05.2019 Weiskirchen
Ballwurf 200 g
W13 18,00 Dreher, Lindsay 06 19.05.2019 Weiskirchen
Kugelstoß 4 kg
W 8,96 Appel, Jennifer 98 07.08.2019 Pfungstadt
Kugelstoß 7,26 kg
M 14,84 Wollmann, Alexander 82 14.07.2019 Leinefelde-Worbis
Diskuswurf 1 kg
W 27,13 Appel, Jennifer 98 28.04.2019 Friedberg
W 24,76 Hedderich, Monika 47 10.08.2019 Kelkheim
Dreikampf (50m-Weit-Schlagball)
W10 990 Burhardt, Victoria 09 19.05.2019 Weiskirchen
(8,40-3,26-21,50)
W11 962 Schulz, Emma 06 19.05.2019 Weiskirchen
(8,44-3,38-18,50)
W10 921 van Üüm, Fanny 09 19.05.2019 Weiskirchen
(8,76-3,26-19,00)
W10 853 Bardaa, Sirine 09 19.05.2019 Weiskirchen
(9,00-3,23-16,00)
W10 833 Schwarz, Paulina 09 19.05.2019 Weiskirchen
(9,18-3,01-18,00)
Dreikampf Mannschaft (mit 50m)
W11 4559 Burhardt-Schulz-van Üüm-Bardaa-Schwarz 19.05.2019 Weiskirchen
(990 (09)-962 (08)-921 (09)-853 (09)-833 (09))
Vierkampf (75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball)
W13 1147 Dreher, Lindsay 06 19.05.2019 Weiskirchen
(12,53-3,20-18,00-1,09)